Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, DASHWOOD AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+26.2%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+20.1%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+17.6%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3EB
← Back to All Properties