Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MONTMANO DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+35.9%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
-18.6%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,950
Sold on 26 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2EB
← Back to All Properties