Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KEMPTON PARK FOLD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£82,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+87.3%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,750
+39.3%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5PL
← Back to All Properties