Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, EYRESCROFT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.4%
Price Change
+£135,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+396.4%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£135,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 18 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8EX
← Back to All Properties