Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD DAIRY, MAIN STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
-6.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 1 October 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8RX
← Back to All Properties