Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, QUARRY HILL, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 6NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+40.9%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,500
+11.9%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+68.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+41.3%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 28 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 6NR
← Back to All Properties