Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LOCKETT GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£59,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+51.3%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,300
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6BJ
← Back to All Properties