Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOURNELEA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,500
+39.1%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+58.6%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,545
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1AF
← Back to All Properties