Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+29.2%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
-14.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4TU
← Back to All Properties