Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALLANDALE CRESCENT, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£656,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£376,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£656,000
+134.3%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Detached
+£376,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2JY
← Back to All Properties