Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE OLD BREWERY, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
-9.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0QQ
← Back to All Properties