28, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+5.7%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,950+141.3%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Detached
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+41.5%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1