Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
259, HAZEBROUCK ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+76.9%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
+5.8%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+26.4%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+0.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7RB
← Back to All Properties