Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GILBEY CRESCENT, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£351,500
+83.1%
Sold on 18 February 2016
Terraced
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8DS
← Back to All Properties