52, BROMWICH STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 1JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£110,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£200,000+122.2%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£110,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,999-43.8%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£70,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1