Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MOBBERLEY ROAD, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 8EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+64.9%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+58.9%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8EL
← Back to All Properties