WHITE COTTAGE, WATER END, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB10 2NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£221,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£670,000+49.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£221,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£448,500+79.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Detached
+£198,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 25 February 2009
Detached
Sale #1