Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, TOWER ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,500
+6.5%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+11.0%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LW
← Back to All Properties