Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ORCHARD DRIVE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+60.9%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+3.6%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7NQ
← Back to All Properties