Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,300
Last Sold Price
16 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£41,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,300
+18.8%
Sold on 16 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+19.0%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5LZ
← Back to All Properties