Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLARENDON WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 5LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.7%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+156.7%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Terraced
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 5LD
← Back to All Properties