Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILLMONT ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 9BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+7.1%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£565,000
+262.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
+£409,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 9BA
← Back to All Properties