26, JUBILEE ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7NN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+10.7%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£197,000+13.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000+6.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+102.6%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+33.3%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1