25, WHITECROFT, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA20 1AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£29,828 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+19.6%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£29,828 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,172
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1