23, KESTREL WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+54.3%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+47.1%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1