92, STANHOPE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4EU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£294,950+84.4%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1