Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CLOSES FARM, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£129,950
+29.9%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-7.0%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+109.8%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3RH
← Back to All Properties