Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TOWER VIEW, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,500
+8.2%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-5.3%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
-£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,495
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TQ
← Back to All Properties