Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GOLD AVENUE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+17.8%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,000
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6RB
← Back to All Properties