FLAT 45, CAVENDISH COURT, SACKVILLE WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 6HB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+212.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000-80.0%
Sold on 2 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£159,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1