32, HATTON ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 9QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.8%
Price Change
+£309,584 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£435,000+246.8%
Sold on 10 July 2023
Terraced
+£309,584 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,416-34.5%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
-£66,184 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,600
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1