Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LAMBERT PLACE, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,875
Last Sold Price
1 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£10,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,875
+5.8%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Terraced
+£10,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+71.8%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2EL
← Back to All Properties