FLAT 30, THE OLD SILK MILL, SILK LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,000+0.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+93.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 24 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1