Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FIELDSTILE ROAD, SOUTHWOLD, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP18 6LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.0%
Price Change
+£380,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£560,000
+212.0%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Terraced
+£380,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 17 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6LD
← Back to All Properties