21, EASTLAND WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+53.4%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+133.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950-2.8%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1