246C, TANKERTON ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£412,500+83.3%
Sold on 8 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+228.5%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1