Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST ANDREWS COURT, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+8.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
-9.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+130.7%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 14 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6LE
← Back to All Properties