14, EAST ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 1DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+14.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+54.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1