Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FINCH GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 9EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+34.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+36.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 9EQ
← Back to All Properties