Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THORN GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+68.6%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,250
+103.9%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6YJ
← Back to All Properties