GATEHOUSE, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+216.2%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+21.9%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1