Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WINSFORD CRESCENT, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+76.3%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+35.1%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 13 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PS
← Back to All Properties