39, REDCROSS STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+60.6%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+195.9%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£117,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1