Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SADDLERS WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+18.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£252,000
+2.0%
Sold on 5 August 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£247,000
+7.4%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-15.5%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+52.2%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£71,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 14 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BB
← Back to All Properties