17A, VALE ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH65 9AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000+1.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+172.9%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+3.6%
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1