Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BUCKLAND RISE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+56.3%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,500
+317.0%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6EZ
← Back to All Properties