Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PENMOOR CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
+6.6%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+85.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3RH
← Back to All Properties