FLAT 61, METRO APARTMENTS, 101, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 6LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+17.2%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1