Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOLME CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+209.7%
Sold on 30 November 2009
Terraced
+£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,250
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4LA
← Back to All Properties