Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+40.0%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+83.8%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+55.4%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties